Ergebnisse 2018

 

     
Wettkampf Platzierung Spieler(innen)

SA 19.05.

Freies Turnier

Sattelbogen

 

4. Platz
9:7 Punkte

Monika Gierl, Daniela Powolny,
Ludwig Krempl, Martin Powolny

SA 12.05.

Freies Turnier

Niederlindhart

5. Platz
11:13 Punkte

Ludwig Krempl, Josef Malinowski,

Michael Schötz, Christian Uretschläger

FR 11.05.

Pokal-Turnier

Sünching

 

9. Platz
8:12 Punkte

Hubert Bayerl, Werner Brielbeck,

Josef Malinowski, Martin Powolny

FR 20.04.

Kreis-Pokal Senioren

Pilgramsberg

10. Platz
6:14 Punkte
Werner Brielbeck, Franz-Xaver Fuß,
Richard Löffler, Ludwig Krempl

SA 07.04.

Kreis-Pokal Herren

Pilgramsberg

GR 5.Platz
12:8 Punkte
 Ludwig Apfel, Bernd Hunder,
Josef Malinowski, Martin Powolny,
Michael Schötz

SA 24.02.

Brotzeit-Turnier

Hainsbach

6. Platz
12:8 Punkte

Ludwig Apfel, Martin Powolny, 
Christian Uretschläger, Jürgen Willkofer

SA  24.02.

MS Kreisoberliga Tag 1 – Herren II

Deggendorf

10. Platz
27:19 Punkte

Bernd Hunder, Richard Löffler,
Michael Schötz, Josef Malonowski

SO 18.02.

MS Bezirksliga Tag 2 – Herren I

Deggendorf

6. Platz
33:19 Punkte
Zur Liste

Werner Brielbeck, Franz-Xaver Fuß,
Ludwig Krempl, Christian Uretschläger

DI 13.02.
Faschings-Turnier
Geiselhöring

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Gold

 

 

Silber


Bronze


4.


5.


6.


M. Gierl, B. Hunder,
H. Knott, M. Schneider

I. Uretschläger, F. Fuß,
M. Schötz, J. Ströhuber
 
M. Hien, J. Malinowski,
R. Schneider, C. Uretschläger
 
D. Powolny, W. Dürr,
E. Forster, F. Ströbl
 
G. Englbrecht, R. Löffler,
M. Powolny, F. Schied
 
L. Apfel, W. Brielbeck,
M. Schied, K. Fischer

 

SA  10.02.

MS Kreisoberliga Tag 1 – Herren II

Deggendorf

VR Platz 8
16:8 Punkte

Bernd Hunder, Richard Löffler,
Michael Schötz, Josef Malonowski

SO  28.01.

MS Bezirksliga Tag 1 – Herren I

Landshut

VR Platz 9
17:11 Punkte
Werner Brielbeck, Franz-Xaver Fuß,
Ludwig Krempl, Christian Uretschläger

SA 20.01.
Brotzeit-Turnier TVG
Geiselhöring

1. SC Sallach

2. EC Perkam
3. EC Rain

 

4. TSV Aholfing
5. SC Schönach
6. ESV Pönning
7. EC Obermotzing

SA 06.01 &  SO  07.01.

MS 2. Bundesliga Damen

Waldkraiburg
14. Platz
21:23 Punkte
Ergebnisliste

Margot Hien, Gabi Englbrecht,

Marlene Prey, Ingrid Uretschläger,